March 20, 2023

Team Results

Division
Girls Varsity
  1. Place
    1st
  2. Points
    169.5
  3. Results
Boys Varsity
  1. Place
    2nd
  2. Points
    139.5
  3. Results

Event Results

Running Events

100m Dash
1st
12.33
2nd
12.48
4th
12.72
6th
12.78
9th
13.08
16th
13.59
40th
14.51
49th
14.81
52nd
14.97
61st
15.37
65th
15.62
68th
15.68
72nd
15.82
73rd
15.83
75th
15.92
79th
16.27
81st
16.58
83rd
16.73
84th
16.91
85th
16.99
87th
17.50
90th
18.09
91st
18.38
100m Hurdles
3rd
17.32
10th
18.88
12th
20.11
15th
21.06
17th
21.56
18th
21.97
200m Dash
1st
25.42
4th
25.69
6th
26.30
24th
29.64
31st
31.12
300m Hurdles
3rd
50.60
6th
51.61
14th
57.58
17th
1:01.25
21st
1:03.66
22nd
1:04.32
400m Dash
9th
1:07.91
800m Run
1st
2:28.60
3rd
2:31.22
20th
3:17.67
21st
3:18.03
1600m Run
1st
5:15.58
3rd
5:35.01
17th
6:12.68
24th
6:59.67
36th
7:16.03
37th
7:17.06
3200m Run
4th
12:49.33

Field Events

High Jump
Long Jump
6th
15' 0"
Triple Jump
5th
32' 0.50"
7th
31' 8.50"
Pole Vault
Discus
3rd
101' 5"
7th
92' 5"
13th
82' 3"
Shot Put
1st
36' 7"
5th
33' 7.50"
7th
32' 3.50"

Relay Events

4 x 100m Relay
4 x 200m Relay
4 x 400m Relay
4 x 800m Relay

Running Events

100m Dash
6th
11.48
17th
12.16
20th
12.21
29th
12.43
36th
12.53
43rd
12.57
43rd
12.57
52nd
12.67
54th
12.70
56th
12.73
64th
12.77
66th
12.81
67th
12.82
74th
12.89
79th
12.92
84th
13.00
86th
13.02
89th
13.05
98th
13.30
101st
13.33
110th
13.64
111th
13.66
117th
13.93
121st
14.11
124th
14.28
126th
14.37
132nd
14.58
138th
15.21
139th
15.25
141st
57.02
142nd
15.67
143rd
15.98
110m Hurdles
1st
16.37
4th
17.15
7th
17.79
9th
18.39
16th
20.18
18th
21.64
200m Dash
13th
24.41
18th
24.87
24th
25.40
300m Hurdles
2nd
43.82
6th
45.62
11th
46.53
20th
54.92
400m Dash
1st
50.90
6th
54.33
19th
58.78
20th
59.38
800m Run
4th
2:00.49
24th
2:25.91
1600m Run
5th
4:27.51
7th
4:29.93
12th
4:45.41
17th
4:55.50
24th
5:01.57
25th
5:03.22
26th
5:03.43
29th
5:08.02
41st
5:15.90
44th
5:18.76
50th
5:25.33
53rd
5:31.82
55th
5:32.56
57th
5:34.17
58th
5:34.20
68th
5:42.25
70th
5:43.83
72nd
5:45.44
73rd
5:54.76
74th
5:55.45
80th
6:30.65
3200m Run
1st
9:23.24
2nd
9:23.28

Field Events

High Jump
Long Jump
15th
17' 6.50"
Triple Jump
7th
38' 3.50"
14th
36' 1.50"
15th
35' 3.75"
Pole Vault
1st
12' 6"
3rd
11' 6"
5th
10' 0"
Discus
6th
120' 6"
10th
111' 11"
11th
110' 5"
15th
104' 11"
Shot Put
3rd
45' 3"
4th
43' 6"
6th
41' 4"

Relay Events

4 x 100m Relay
4 x 200m Relay
4 x 400m Relay
4 x 800m Relay

Result Summary

Gold Medalists
  • Girls Varsity
    1. Jabbie, Aminah
      100m Dash 12.33
    2. Cammarota, Bella
      1600m Run 5:15.58
    3. Cammarota, Bella
      800m Run 2:28.60
    4. Jabbie, Aminah
      200m Dash 25.42
    1. Kandul, Karlie
      Shot Put 36' 7"
    1. Team A
      4 x 100m Relay 48.38
      1. Ezekiel, S
      2. Harris, S
      3. Jabbie, S
      4. Jabbie, A
  • Boys Varsity
    1. Lockett, Ian
      110m Hurdles 16.37
    2. Shierling, Graham
      400m Dash 50.90
    3. Hogsed, Jackson
      3200m Run 9:23.24
    1. Proels, Quentin
      Pole Vault 12' 6"
    1. Team A
      4 x 400m Relay 3:32.66
      1. Wilder, B
      2. Nicholason, H
      3. Miller, M
      4. Shierling, G
Silver Medalists
  • Girls Varsity
    1. Ezekiel, Sade'
      100m Dash 12.48
    1. Team A
      4 x 800m Relay 11:40.23
      1. Autry, E
      2. Summers, G
      3. Budge, R
      4. Stewart, L
    2. Team A
      4 x 400m Relay 4:15.79
      1. Jabbie, S
      2. Harris, S
      3. Ezekiel, S
      4. Jabbie, A
  • Boys Varsity
    1. Gardner, Neil
      300m Hurdles 43.82
    2. Patel, Kushan
      3200m Run 9:23.28
    1. Team A
      4 x 800m Relay 8:37.01
      1. Nicholason, C
      2. Pallmann, J
      3. Hague, B
      4. Mumford, C
Bronze Medalists
  • Girls Varsity
    1. Jones, Kayla
      100m Hurdles 17.32
    2. Gaharan, Isabelle
      1600m Run 5:35.01
    3. Gensler, Ava
      300m Hurdles 50.60
    4. Feeney, Amanda
      800m Run 2:31.22
    1. Kandul, Karlie
      Discus 101' 5"
    2. Fergusson, Megan
      Pole Vault 11' 0"
  • Boys Varsity
    1. Braeuer, Finn
      Shot Put 45' 3"
    2. Dobbs, Noah
      Pole Vault 11' 6"
Personal Records
Points by Athlete
  • Jabbie, Aminah 24.5
  • Cammarota, Bella 20
  • Ezekiel, Sade' 17.5
  • Kandul, Karlie 16
  • Shierling, Graham 12.5
  • Lockett, Ian 12
  • Gardner, Neil 10
  • Hogsed, Jackson 10
  • Proels, Quentin 10
  • Harris, Susie 9.5
  • Braeuer, Finn 9
  • Jones, Kayla 9
  • Patel, Kushan 8
  • Smith, Cameron 8
  • Demeritte, Sanae 7
  • Miller, Matt 6.5
  • Wilder, Billy 6.25
  • Dobbs, Noah 6
  • Falite, Ava 6
  • Feeney, Amanda 6
  • Fergusson, Megan 6
  • Gensler, Ava 6
  • Jamison, Bailee 6
  • Latimer, Reid 5
  • Lewis, Caleb 5
  • Ogden , Amelia 5
  • Jabbie, Salima 4.5
  • Nicholason, Hayden 4.5
  • Lafayette, Tommy 4
  • McLeod, Michelle 4
  • Shadoff, Lindsay 4
  • Murad, Matthew 3.5
  • Brooks, Jesse 3
  • Gannon, PJ 3
  • Sendilraj, Vineeth 3
  • Autry, Emily 2
  • Budge, Riley 2
  • Hague, Bryce 2
  • Harper, Elizabeth 2
  • Kopetchak, Emma 2
  • Mumford, Connor 2
  • Nicholason, Colin 2
  • Pallmann, Joey 2
  • Stewart, Lily 2
  • Summers, Genevieve 2
  • Downey, Nathan 1.75
  • Furtado Manzanilla, Aisha 1.5
  • Brown, Mia 1
  • Garrett, KJ 1
  • Lockwood, Meleah 1
  • Walsh, Daniel 1
  • Bailey, Owen 0.75
  • Downey, Chase 0.75
Points by Event Group
  • Girls Varsity
    • Distance 31
    • Hurdles 15
    • Sprints 45
    • Jumps 21.5
    • Throws 24
    • Relays 30
  • Boys Varsity
    • Distance 29
    • Hurdles 31
    • Sprints 16
    • Jumps 24.5
    • Throws 17
    • Relays 25